Terug
Retour
08/01/13    VANHOENACKER René                            Sec. BRAINE-LE-COMTE
 
08/01/13    MATON François                                  Sec MONS-St GHISLAIN
 
10/01/13    SCHELFTHOUT Guy                               Afd. BRUGGE
 
10/01/13    GREGOIRE Ignatius                                Afd. BRUGGE
 
17/01/13    VAN WOLVELAER Gérard                         Afd. BURCHT-ZWIJNDRECHT
 
24/01/13    SCHEIRLING Paula                                 Sec. MORLANWELZ
 
26/01/13     ISBOUTSKY David                                            Régionale Zielinski - Israël
 
07/02/13     DELBEQUE Robert                                           Sec. MORLANWELZ
 
19/02/13     NOPPE Didier                                                   Sec. BRAINE-LE-COMTE
 
20/02/13   GOUVERNEUR Léon                                 Sec. LIEGE
 
23/02/13   SCHMEDT Marcel                                   Sec. LIEGE
 
26/02/13   BOLLAND Charles                                   Sec. VISE
 
07/03/13   BROUCKE George                                   Sec. BRAINE-LE-COMTE
 
08/03/13   SOMERS Eduard "Eddy"                            Afd. NOOREDERPOLDER
 
21/03/13    BREES Alfons "Fons"                               Afd. BURCHT-ZWIJNDRECHT
 
05/04/13    OGER Michel                                         Sec. HESBAYE-CONDROZ
 
12/04/13    LAMBERT Arthur                                    Sec BRAINE-LE-COMTE
 
02/05/13    VERSCHUEREN Walter                             Afd. BRUGGE
 
03/05/13    GODART Michel                                     Sec. BRAINE-LE-COMTE
 
06/05/13    VAN DAELE Albert                                  Afd. BRUGGE
 
06/06/13    BAUDOUX  Pierre                                   Sec. MORLANWELZ
 
16/06/13    BOUILLIART  Jean-Pierre                         Sec. MORLANWELZ
 
19/06/13    DUCASTELLE  Edouard                            Sec. BRAINE-LE-COMTE
 
21/06/13    VANDENDRIESSCHE  Maurits                    Afd. BURCHT-ZWIJNDRECHT
 
26/06/13    DE GRAEVE  Roger                                 Afd. BRUGGE
 
29/06/13    LOWET  Lucien                                     Afd. TONGEREN
 
07/07/13    VAN POUCKE  Jean-Claude                      Sec. BRAINE-LE-COMTE
 
??/07/13    RASSART  Elie                                       Sec. HESBAYE-CONDROZ
 
23/07/13    DECRAMER                                           Afd. IEPER
 
02/08/13    TROCH  Annie                                       Sec. MANAGE
 
06/08/13    DELVAL  Robert                                     Sec. MORLANWELZ
 
28/08/13    CAMBIER  Guy                                       Sec. MANAGE
 
??/09/13    PARMENTIER Renaud                               Sec. HESBAYE-CONDROZ
 
27/09/13    PERSOON  Wilfried                                  Afd. BURCHT-ZWIJNDRECHT
 
02/10/13    MASSART André                                    Sec. NAMUR
 
03/10/13    BETTE  Jean                                         Sec. BRAINE-LE-COMTE
 
04/10/13    CHANSON Henri                                     Sec. LIEGE
 
26/10/13    RAU Eric                                              Sec. TOURNAI
 
01/11/13    DEWEER Jean-Pierre                               Afd. RONSE
 
05/11/13    VLASSENBROK Robert                             Afd. OOSTENDE
 
26/11/13    GIELKENS Arnold                                    Afd. NOORDERPOLDER
 
11/12/13    OUTELET Henri                                      Sec. MANAGE
 
16/12/13    ROGIERS Hilaire                                      Afd. BURCHT-ZWIJNDRECHT
 
17/12/13    LIMON Robert                                        Sec. BRAINE-LE-COMTE
 
22/12/13    GONSETTE René                                    Sec. MORLANWELZ
 
24/12/13    JACOBY Eugène                                     Sec. CHARLEROI
 
28/12/13    VAN HOORDE Petrus                               Afd.BURCHT-ZWIJNDRECHT
 
??/??/13     MILLER  Maria                                       Sec. TOURNAI
In Memoriam