Retour
 
06/08/10           MATON Oscar                                                Sec. MONS
 
15/08/10           DOGOT Gérard                                              Sec. HUY
 
19/08/10           DE JONCKHEERE François                              Sec. BRAINE-le-COMTE
 
zomer 10           BORDEAUD'HUY Joseph                                 Afd. RONSE
 
05/09/10           VAN CAUWENBERGH Paul                              Afd. LEUVEN
 
08/09/10           STECKER Henri                                               Sec. LIBRAMONT
 
10/09/10           BOSMANS Gaston                                          Afd. BURCHT-ZWIJNDRECHT
 
11/09/10           FERAILLE Marie-Jeanne                                 Sec. BRAINE-le-COMTE
 
---/---/10           DECOEUR Camille                                          Sec. VERVIERS
 
---/---/10           MATHONET Ernest                                          Sec. VERVIERS
 
01/10/10           VAN DEN BOGAERT Modest                            Afd. NOORDERPOLDER
 
05/10/10           GILLAIN Guy                                                  Sec. MORLANWELZ
 
12/10/10           MULLER Nestor                                              Sec. HESBAYE-CONDROZ
 
13/10/10           CORBISSIER Camille                                      Sec. MORLANWELZ
 
27/10/10           DE SCHRIJVER Daniël                                    Afd. BRUGGE
 
04/11/10           HACHE Guy                                                    Afd. GERAARDSBERGEN
 
10/11/10           DHEUR Hubert                                               Sec. VERVIERS
 
15/11/10           PYRA Camiel                                                  Afd. BRUGGE
 
25/11/10           GODAER Louis                                               Sec. BRAINE-le-COMTE
 
25/11/10           DROULEZ Jean                                              Sec. PERUWELZ
 
26/11/10           COMEYNE Jacques                                        Afd. IEPER
 
28/11/10           CALLENS Joseph                                           Sec. BRAINE-le-COMTE
 
03/12/10           TRUYENS Jozef                                              Afd. BURCHT-ZWIJNDRECHT
 
06/12/10           LUCHTENS Emile                                           Sec. BRAINE-le-COMTE
 
06/12/10           LEFEBVRE Marie-Thérèse                              Sec. BRAINE-le-COMTE
 
12/12/10           DE RUYSSCHER Willy                                     Afd. BURCHT-ZWIJNDRECHT
 
30/12/10           GIELIS Jacques                                             Sec. LIÈGE
 
30/12/10           DURAN Léon                                                  Sec. BRAINE-le-COMTE
 
08/01/10           DELLEAU André                                              Sec. TOURNAI
 
08/01/10           FROIDMONT Jeanne                                       Sec. HESBAYE-CONDROZ
 
09/01/10           COQUELET Fernand                                       Afd. NOORDERPOLDER
 
11/01/10           GYSELINCK Henri                                           Afd. BURCHT-ZWIJNDRECHT
 
19/01/10           DE SMET Frans                                               Afd. RONSE
 
22/01/10           VANBROECKHOVEN Charles                           Sec. BRAINE-le-COMTE
 
05/02/10           JOANNES Charles                                           Sec. HESBAYE-CONDROZ
 
06/02/10           LESIRE Joseph                                               Afd. BURCHT-ZWIJNDRECHT
 
21/02/10           TOTÉ Gustave                                                Afd. BURCHT-ZWIJNDRECHT
 
22/02/10           DE GROOTE Gustaaf                                       Afd. BURCHT-ZWIJNDRECHT
 
22/02/10           DE WAELE Julianus                                         Afd. RONSE
 
27/02/10           PIRARD Félicien                                              Sec. TOURNAI
 
15/03/10           DE BEN Severinus                                          Afd. BURCHT-ZWIJNDRECHT
 
18/03/10           JOURQUIN Paul                                              Afd. GERAARDSBERGEN
 
20/03/10           MATON Gérard                                               Sec. BRAINE-le-COMTE
 
21/03/10           BERNARD Jean                                               Sec. MORLANWELZ
 
03/04/10           BOUT Georges                                               Afd. BRUGGE
 
03/04/10           VAN LIERDE Stephan                                     Afd. GERAARDSBERGEN
 
05/04/10           SCHOONBRODT Fernand                                Sec. VERVIERS
 
25/05/10           MERCKEN Willy                                               Afd. TONGEREN
 
13/06/10           CUSTERS Willy                                               Afd. TONGEREN
 
21/06/10           RASSART Marie-Claire                                    Sec. HESBAYE-CONDROZ
 
25/06/10           COENE Medard                                              Afd. NOORDERPOLDER
 
21/07/10           DE WISPELAERE Roger                                  Afd. BRUGGE
 
30/07/10           PASSEAU Yvon                                               Sec. TOURNAI
 
30/07/10           VAN MEENEN Roland                                     Sec. SCHAERBEEK-EVERE
 
04/08/10           WENSELAERS Louis                                       Afd. TERHAGEN RUPELSTREEK
Terug
In Memoriam