Retour 
---/---/11      COLLARD Constant                                                 Sec. SPA
 
03/07/11     JANSSENS Jean                                                        Afd. OOSTENDE
 
29/07/11     CARDON Robert                                                       Afd. BRUGGE
 
11/08/11     TOMBEUR Alexis                                                       Sec. LIBRAMONT
 
09/09/11     DE DECKER Achille                                                   Afd. TONGEREN
 
15/09/11     WALLEMACQ Gerard                                                Afd. RONSE
 
19/09/11     CROMMAR André                                                      Sec. NAMUR
 
21/09/11     MARTENS José                                                          Afd. RONSE
 
27/09/11     SPIRLET Olivier                                                         Sec. TOURNAI
 
28/09/11     DEWULF Walter                                                        Afd. BRUGGE
 
29/09/11     CAUWE Germain                                                       Afd. BRUGGE
 
04/10/11     DELBAUVE Willy                                                        Sec. BRAINE-le-COMTE
 
07/10/11     JACOBS Raymond                                                     Afd. NOORDERPOLDER
 
10/10/11     RENCKENS Raymond                                                Sec. MANAGE
 
11/11/11     DEJEAN Jacques                                                       Sec. BRAINE-le-COMTE
 
22/10/11     NEUVILLE Louis                                                        Sec. NAMUR
 
---/10/11     ZIELINSKI Léon                                                        Afd. NOORDERPOLDER
 
28/10/11     DEVILLEZ Albert                                                       Sec. NAMUR
 
29/10/11     LOMBARD André                                                       Sec. CHARLEROI
 
07/11/11     FRANCOIS Max                                                         Sec. TOURNAI
 
09/11/11     TOURNAY André                                                        Sec. MORLANWELZ
 
24/11/11     WILDEMEERSCH Noël                                               Afd. BRUGGE
 
30/11/11     VERSTRAETEN Cesar                                                Afd. BURCHT-ZWIJNDRECHT
 
01/12/11     SALENS Hendrik                                                       Afd. BRUGGE
 
18/12/11     MOYART René                                                           Sec. TOURNAI
 
29/12/11     CULOT Georges                                                       Sec. HESBAYE-CONDROZ
 Terug
In Memoriam